Folders |
2013 Results - Oklahoma OSSAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by
Website:Click here Results: OHStrack.com
OSSAA State Cross Country Championships - 10/26/2013
Gordon Cooper Campus - Shawnee, OK
2A Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kilpatrick, Kailey Warner 12:22.00 1
2 Mizer, Autumn Boise City 12:50.00 2
3 Langebartels, Jordan Summit Christian 12:55.00
4 Blanton, Jessica Deer Creek-Lamont 12:58.00
5 Harris, Emily Fletcher 13:00.00
6 Garvie, Sarah Burlington 13:01.00
7 Taylor, Courtney Quinton 13:03.10 3
8 Tarango, Arely Hennessey 13:03.80 4
9 Martinez, Cintia Boise City 13:10.00 5
10 Sawyer, Catherine Watonga 13:11.00 6
11 Schmeling, Harlie Sharon Mutual 13:12.00
12 Brown, Jaden Boise City 13:15.00 7
13 Isbell, Kylie Cordell 13:16.00 8
14 Warnke, Bailey Canute 13:17.00 9
15 Gay, Daley Waurika 13:18.00 10
16 Benson, Kirsten Hennessey 13:20.00 11
17 Hammons, Britney Warner 13:20.40 12
18 Thompson, Erin Hennessey 13:23.40 13
19 Wright, Cailin Velma-Alma 13:23.80 14
20 Reese, Omega Tonkawa 13:25.00
21 Wiliams, Tristian Boise City 13:28.00 15
22 Broadfoot, Hannah Beaver 13:31.00 16
23 Davis, Tiarra Pond Creek-Hunter 13:39.00
24 Kauffman, Becky Warner 13:40.00 17
25 Fletcher, Morgan Healdton 13:40.80 18
26 Campbell, Katie Texhoma 13:41.00 19
27 Lockhart, Madison Haworth 13:42.00 20
28 Delreal, Cathy Texhoma 13:44.50 21
29 Kauffman, Jessica Warner 13:44.80 22
30 Baker, Jeanna Laverne 13:45.00
31 Pitman, Hanna Quinton 13:46.40 23
32 Wasson, Rebecca Kremlin-Hillsdale 13:46.70
33 Sherwood, Brittany Haworth 13:53.00 24
34 Davis, Ally Warner 13:55.00 25
35 Rodriquez, Naomi Hooker 13:59.00 26
36 Wooten, Chandler Crossings Christian 14:02.00
37 Beels, Shaina Canute 14:04.00 27
38 Taylor, McKalee Cordell 14:09.00 28
39 Masoner, Alyssa Waurika 14:09.80 29
40 Moery, Maggie Hennessey 14:10.00 30
41 Molina, Alivia Frontier 14:11.00 31
42 VaVerka, Hailey Hennessey 14:12.00 32
43 Chavez, Melissa Beaver 14:13.00 33
44 Tate, Katilyn Hydro-Eakly 14:14.00
45 Alvarez, Lindsey Velma-Alma 14:15.00 34
46 Young, Thristian Frontier 14:17.00 35
47 Bray, Baylie Haworth 14:18.00 36
48 Richey, J'Shon Watonga 14:19.00 37
49 Welch, Caitlyn Cordell 14:21.00 38
50 Lewis, Sidney Velma-Alma 14:21.80 39
51 Reagan, Harley Ryan 14:25.00
52 Kliewer, Addison Cordell 14:28.00 40
53 Wiebe, Vanessa Hooker 14:29.00 41
54 Davis, Lessley Warner 14:30.00 42
55 Curtman, Micaela Calera 14:34.00
56 Beattie, Braelyn Texhoma 14:35.00 43
57 Camerena, Lucy Watonga 14:37.00 44
58 Bartling, Brooke Velma-Alma 14:38.40 45
59 Combest, Emily Velma-Alma 14:38.50 46
60 Needham, Nancy Healdton 14:40.00 47
61 Burke, Kirstyn Texhoma 14:43.00 48
62 Crawford, Kaylie Boise City 14:44.00 49
63 Worsham, Cara Healdton 14:46.00 50
64 Peters, Ashlyn Haworth 14:47.00 51
65 Hibler, Brooke Texhoma 14:48.20 52
66 Farabee, Lauren Texhoma 14:48.40 53
67 Gonzales, Diana Hennessey 14:49.20 54
68 Stephens, Jessi Waurika 14:49.90 55
69 Burden, Jordan Hooker 14:50.00 56
70 Brown, Kyndel Velma-Alma 14:51.00 57
71 Hughes, Taylor Canute 14:53.00 58
72 Chavez, Lili Hennessey 14:55.00 59
73 Sealey, Sydnee Cordell 15:00.00 60
74 Avila, Ashley Quinton 15:01.00 61
75 Alvidrez, Julisa Beaver 15:02.00 62
76 Byrd, Summer Velma-Alma 15:03.00 63
77 Lubbers, Acasha Cordell 15:05.00 64
78 Franklin, Jessika Canute 15:07.00 65
79 Short, Baylie Warner 15:08.50 66
80 McKinley, Westyn Thomas Fay Custar 15:08.80
81 Soto, Diana Texhoma 15:15.00 67
82 Ugarte, Francis Hooker 15:18.00 68
83 Clark, Tavia Frontier 15:29.00 69
84 Wilson, Trina Boise City 15:30.00 70
85 Kuehue, Katilin Cordell 15:30.30 71
86 Molina, Kristan Frontier 15:33.00 72
87 Howard, Bailey Watonga 15:34.10 73
88 Gunter, Tylr Waurika 15:34.90 74
89 Welch, Nicole Beaver 15:36.00 75
90 Wernke, Rylee Canute 15:36.80 76
91 Harvey, Della Healdton 15:41.00 77
92 Ruff, Abi Frontier 15:49.00 78
93 Boyd, Kristin Waurika 15:54.00 79
94 Burden, Dakota Hooker 15:58.00 80
95 Medina, Yazmin Hooker 15:59.00 81
96 Rasmusson, Kaitlyn Haworth 16:05.40 82
97 Wilson, Elisabeth Quinton 16:05.60 83
98 Stunfield, Madelyn Quinton 16:36.00 84
99 Hubbard, Holly Canute 16:41.00 85
100 Looper, Allex Beaver 16:54.00 86
101 Hofferber, Kamryn Hooker 17:08.00 87
102 Tolliver, Hunter Healdton 17:28.00 88
103 Nipp, MaKayla Healdton 17:29.00 89
104 Forni, Kaitlyn Canute 17:32.00 90
105 Shannon, Autumn Watonga 17:33.00 91
106 Howard, Courtney Waurika 18:01.00 92
107 Rosas, Laura Boise City 18:14.00 93
108 Scott, Kasey Haworth 18:24.10 94
109 Buzon, Caitlyn Haworth 18:24.70 95
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Warner 77 1 12 17 22 25 42 66
Total Time: 1:07:02.20
Average: 13:24.44
2 Boise City 78 2 5 7 15 49 70 93
Total Time: 1:07:27.00
Average: 13:29.40
3 Hennessey 90 4 11 13 30 32 54 59
Total Time: 1:08:09.20
Average: 13:37.84
4 Cordell 174 8 28 38 40 60 64 71
Total Time: 1:11:14.00
Average: 14:14.80
5 Velma-Alma 178 14 34 39 45 46 57 63
Total Time: 1:11:17.50
Average: 14:15.50
6 Texhoma 183 19 21 43 48 52 53 67
Total Time: 1:11:31.70
Average: 14:18.34
7 Haworth 213 20 24 36 51 82 94 95
Total Time: 1:12:45.40
Average: 14:33.08
8 Canute 235 9 27 58 65 76 85 90
Total Time: 1:12:57.80
Average: 14:35.56
9 Waurika 247 10 29 55 74 79 92
Total Time: 1:13:46.60
Average: 14:45.32
10 Watonga 251 6 37 44 73 91
Total Time: 1:15:14.10
Average: 15:02.82
11 Quinton 254 3 23 61 83 84
Total Time: 1:14:32.10
Average: 14:54.42
12 Hooker 271 26 41 56 68 80 81 87
Total Time: 1:14:34.00
Average: 14:54.80
13 Beaver 272 16 33 62 75 86
Total Time: 1:15:16.00
Average: 15:03.20
14 Healdton 280 18 47 50 77 88 89
Total Time: 1:16:15.80
Average: 15:15.16
15 Frontier 285 31 35 69 72 78
Total Time: 1:15:19.00
Average: 15:03.80
2A Boys 5k Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Wyatt Watonga 16:38.00 1
2 Hurst, Brandon Tonkawa 16:59.00 2
3 Jesko, Andrew Beaver 17:08.00 3
4 Hobbs, Ty Velma-Alma 17:12.00 4
5 Salgado, Carlos Hooker 17:24.10 5
6 Bruner, Evan Watonga 17:24.90 6
7 Rodriquez, Isai Ringwood 17:26.00
8 Thomsen, Ace Thomas Fay Custar 17:38.00
9 Diaz, Oscar Boise City 17:39.00
10 Franklin, Ethan Canute 17:39.40
11 Calvert, Shay Kiowa 17:46.00 7
12 Arbuthnot, Christian Goodwell 17:51.00
13 Amador, Junior Hooker 17:54.00 8
14 Davis, Brad Quinton 17:55.00
15 Barrios, Roberto Hooker 18:02.00 9
16 Butler, Russell Velma-Alma 18:03.00 10
17 Peak, Damon Kiefer 18:10.00 11
18 Fisher, Blake Rejoice Christian 18:14.00 12
19 Sturgell, Preston Dibble 18:17.00
20 Summers, Lane Tonkawa 18:18.00 13
21 Dominguez, Andy Laverne 18:19.20
22 Skinner, Lane Velma-Alma 18:19.60 14
23 Howard, Josh Oklahoma Christi 18:22.00 15
24 Hixon, Cody Kiefer 18:23.30 16
25 George, Anthony Watonga 18:23.60 17
26 McFarland, Jordan Hooker 18:23.80 18
27 Rogers, Tristan Woodland 18:25.00
28 Reynolds, Kyle Gracemont 18:36.00
29 Jackson, Kellar Watonga 18:38.00 19
30 Shores, Caldera Kiowa 18:40.00 20
31 Sintayenu, Biruk Dove Science Aca 18:43.00
32 Lida, Dilan Hinton 18:44.00 21
33 Rodriguez, Ben Hooker 18:46.00 22
34 Torres, Jose Velma-Alma 18:47.00 23
35 Parli, Logan Walters 18:48.00 24
36 Osborn, Abijah Beaver 18:50.00 25
37 James, Tim Cherokee 18:51.00 26
38 Hamilton, Wes Kiefer 18:53.00 27
39 Cruz, Victor Lomega 18:55.00 28
40 Wright, Lucas Calera 18:56.00
41 Martinez, Edwin Hinton 18:58.00 29
42 Brantley, Brody Hinton 19:01.00 30
43 Kingsley, Caleb Oklahoma Christi 19:03.00 31
44 Hestily, Logan Victory Life Aca 19:04.00
45 Summers, Nakoia Tonkawa 19:06.00 32
46 Mitchell, Bradan Walters 19:07.00 33
47 Peters, Tyler Rejoice Christian 19:09.00 34
48 Zehr, John Oklahoma Christi 19:10.00 35
49 Simpson, Owen Tonkawa 19:11.30 36
50 Baker, Andrew Community Christian 19:11.80 37
51 Alexander, Tucker Tonkawa 19:12.00 38
52 Martinez, Daniel Lomega 19:12.80 39
53 McKinney, Gage Woodland 19:13.00
54 Hutchinson, Corbin Cherokee 19:18.00 40
55 Howard, Seth Oklahoma Christi 19:20.00 41
56 Guthrie, Trey Velma-Alma 19:23.50 42
57 Jauregui, Anthony Tonkawa 19:23.90 43
58 Starr, Hunter Beaver 19:25.00 44
59 England, Jessie Haworth 19:29.00 45
60 Bias, Jason Community Christian 19:34.00 46
61 Pickering, Austin Tyrone 19:35.00
62 Smith, Sean Haworth 19:38.00 47
63 Pryor, Ben Rejoice Christian 19:39.00 48
64 Abernathy, Chris Community Christian 19:42.00 49
65 Coffey, Nathaniel Watonga 19:50.00 50
66 Deleon, Daniel Lomega 19:55.00 51
67 Lugan, Bryce Kiefer 19:56.00 52
68 Osborn, Coleman Beaver 19:57.00 53
69 McBride, Dakotah Hooker 19:59.00 54
70 Bruce, Patrick Community Christian 20:02.00 55
71 Kemp, Kason Rejoice Christian 20:10.00 56
72 Dovers, Robert Velma-Alma 20:12.00 57
73 Hammond, Sterling Haworth 20:12.40 58
74 Bingham, Alec Oklahoma Christi 20:12.70 59
75 Clayton, marshall Kiefer 20:18.00 60
76 Blakenship, Colt Kiefer 20:20.00 61
77 Pollard, Caler Haworth 20:23.00 62
78 Linton, Tad Tonkawa 20:57.00 63
79 Rasmusson, Bryson Haworth 20:59.00 64
80 Jones, Matt Hinton 21:20.00 65
81 Vasquez, Alex Hinton 21:24.00 66
82 Ricketts, Javin Walters 21:26.00 67
83 Bryan, Blake Oklahoma Christi 21:27.00 68
84 Melo, Henrique Walters 21:31.00 69
85 Cain, Dakota Community Christian 21:32.00 70
86 Glazier, Trrey Lomega 21:46.00 71
87 Mason, Chris Walters 21:51.00 72
88 Hansen, Braden Hinton 22:04.00 73
89 Rivera, Jorge Beaver 22:09.00 74
90 Sturtz, Luke Community Christian 22:11.00 75
91 Bryant, David Velma-Alma 22:17.00 76
92 Pugh, Trae Beaver 22:18.00 77
93 McMath, Tristan Kiowa 22:22.00 78
94 Hardesty, Donovan Hinton 22:37.00 79
95 Anderson, Noah Rejoice Christian 22:52.00 80
96 Stevens, Cameron Oklahoma Christi 22:55.00 81
97 Erwin, Lucas Walters 22:56.00 82
98 Picado, Marlon Cherokee 22:57.00 83
99 Medina, Manuel Hooker 22:58.00 84
100 Echelle, Jakob Kiowa 22:59.00 85
101 Antonio, Brandon Cherokee 23:07.00 86
102 Schweitzer, Kelly Lomega 23:13.00 87
103 Lawson, Zach Kiefer 23:22.00 88
104 Castillo, Fernando Beaver 23:33.00 89
105 Camarena, Jesus Watonga 23:43.00 90
106 Griffin, Grayson Kiowa 23:58.00 91
107 Salinas, Trey Cherokee 26:31.00 92
108 Bruce, Dominick Community Christian 28:30.00 93
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hooker 62 5 8 9 18 22 54 84
Total Time: 1:30:29.90
Average: 18:05.98
2 Velma-Alma 93 4 10 14 23 42 57 76
Total Time: 1:31:45.10
Average: 18:21.02
3 Watonga 93 1 6 17 19 50 90
Total Time: 1:30:54.50
Average: 18:10.90
4 Tonkawa 121 2 13 32 36 38 43 63
Total Time: 1:32:46.30
Average: 18:33.26
5 Kiefer 166 11 16 27 52 60 61 88
Total Time: 1:35:40.30
Average: 19:08.06
6 Oklahoma Christian Academ 181 15 31 35 41 59 68 81
Total Time: 1:36:07.70
Average: 19:13.54
7 Beaver 199 3 25 44 53 74 77 89
Total Time: 1:37:29.00
Average: 19:29.80
8 Hinton 211 21 29 30 65 66 73 79
Total Time: 1:39:27.00
Average: 19:53.40
9 Rejoice Christian 230 12 34 48 56 80
Total Time: 1:40:04.00
Average: 20:00.80
10 Community Christian 257 37 46 49 55 70 75 93
Total Time: 1:40:01.80
Average: 20:00.36
11 Walters 265 24 33 67 69 72 82
Total Time: 1:42:43.00
Average: 20:32.60
12 Lomega 276 28 39 51 71 87
Total Time: 1:43:01.80
Average: 20:36.36
13 Haworth 276 45 47 58 62 64
Total Time: 1:40:41.40
Average: 20:08.28
14 Kiowa 281 7 20 78 85 91
Total Time: 1:45:45.00
Average: 21:09.00
15 Cherokee 327 26 40 83 86 92
Total Time: 1:50:44.00
Average: 22:08.80
3A Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vanmeter, Daisey Henryetta 11:47.00 1
2 Rich, Rylee Marlow 12:16.00 2
3 Holmes, Kyla Sequoyah-Tahlequah 12:26.00 3
4 Alexander, Jaime Marietta 12:26.70 4
5 Bellmon, Rylee Perry 12:31.00 5
6 Marshall, Izzy Cascia Hall 12:34.00 6
7 Brunson, Abbey Prague 12:36.00 7
8 Winchester, Abbie Marietta 12:37.00 8
9 Werth, Gracye Kingston 12:37.60
10 Davis, Kayla Sequoyah-Tahlequah 12:38.00 9
11 Newton, Madison Eufaula 12:39.00
12 Robinett, Falon Chisholm 12:51.00 10
13 Lippe, Keni Adair 12:55.00 11
14 Gordon, Cheyenne Holdenville 12:58.00 12
15 Smith, Rachel Cascia Hall 13:01.00 13
16 Henry, Taylor Sequoyah-Tahlequah 13:01.70 14
17 Nunley, Tiarah Marlow 13:02.00 15
18 Atchley, Dali Perry 13:09.00 16
19 Rich, Mykala Vian 13:09.90
20 Fairres, Jessica Henryetta 13:13.00 17
21 McCary, Kaci Chisholm 13:15.00 18
22 Sykora, Mallory Marietta 13:17.00 19
23 Kerr, Molly Adair 13:19.00 20
24 Velazquez, Nancy Jones 13:22.00 21
25 Homan, Teddi Jones 13:25.00 22
26 Scarough, Hannah Marlow 13:29.00 23
27 Millsap, Mariah Jones 13:31.00 24
28 Knox, Lauryn Marlow 13:31.90 25
29 Gilispie, Hailey Henryetta 13:32.00 26
30 Wood, Tristan Holdenville 13:33.00 27
31 Spottedbird, Julia Sequoyah-Tahlequah 13:36.00 28
32 Ozan, Katherine Meeker 13:39.00
33 Moore, Kaisee Salina 13:42.00
34 McGhee, Maddison Inola 13:45.00
35 Rocha, Jasmine Sulphur 13:45.80
36 Garner, McKenzie Keys 13:46.00 29
37 Ingrahm, Heather Silo 13:51.00 30
38 Cain, Gracie Marietta 13:52.00 31
39 Hargrave, Angela Marietta 13:52.70 32
40 Richards, Destiny Adair 13:54.00 33
41 Cole, Pam Hobart 13:54.50 34
42 Kloppenburg, Kira Lindsay 13:55.00 35
43 Webb, Maria Lindsay 13:56.10 36
44 Haudill, Maria Hobart 13:56.90 37
45 Howe, Samantha Sulphur 13:57.00
46 Ivory, Sarah Marlow 13:59.00 38
47 Snowen, Alberta Prague 13:59.60 39
48 Sykora, Bailey Marietta 14:00.00 40
49 Martin, Kearra Silo 14:01.00 41
50 Maritz, Chloe Adair 14:05.30 42
51 Robbins, Alexia Lindsay 14:05.80 43
52 Vinson, Victoria Marietta 14:06.00 44
53 Herman, Riley Lindsay 14:06.40 45
54 Schultz, Ellie Prague 14:08.00 46
55 Ozan, Maddeline Meeker 14:09.00
56 Walker, Cheyenne Chelsea 14:09.90
57 Spires, Sydney Jones 14:11.00 47
58 Marquez, Arely Jones 14:13.60 48
59 Moore, Kayten Jones 14:13.90 49
60 Rogers, Mary Cascia Hall 14:14.00 50
61 Harper, Mary Coalgate 14:15.00
62 Amsler, Logan Chisholm 14:18.00 51
63 Arnold, Karlie Perry 14:20.00 52
64 Milsten, Hailey Cascia Hall 14:21.20 53
65 Metker, Whitney Lindsay 14:21.60 54
66 Dudgeon, Aryele Lindsay 14:22.00 55
67 Ingram, Jessica Silo 14:23.00 56
68 Polk, Sierra Sequoyah-Tahlequah 14:24.00 57
69 Rowlen, Michaela Jones 14:24.60 58
70 Green, Erinn Oklahoma Christi 14:26.00
71 Rucker, Shauna Keys 14:28.00 59
72 Cox, Sierra Keys 14:29.50 60
73 Foster, Tawney Adair 14:29.80 61
74 Stevens, Summer Perry 14:31.00 62
75 Duffield, Jaylee Keys 14:36.00 63
76 Turpin, Ryan Oklahoma Bible A 14:37.00
77 Nichols, Victoria Cascia Hall 14:38.00 64
78 Wigley, Reagan Kingston 14:43.00
79 Cowley, Jill Marlow 14:43.90 65
80 Slate, Kallie Marlow 14:47.00 66
81 Koors, Kimmie Cascia Hall 14:51.00 67
82 Pritchett, Makayla Sequoyah-Tahlequah 14:52.00 68
83 Moore, Morgan Lindsay 14:54.00 69
84 Smith, Harley Keys 14:56.00 70
85 Garay, Diana Sequoyah-Tahlequah 14:57.00 71
86 Dyess, Destiny Perry 15:02.00 72
87 Venaard, Jessica Perry 15:02.90 73
88 Powders, Mya Henryetta 15:03.00 74
89 Sherry, Emma Holdenville 15:11.00 75
90 Ross, Peggy Keys 15:12.00 76
91 Anderson, Caristina Prague 15:13.00 77
92 Cook, Nicole Hobart 15:14.30 78
93 Voss, Mary Luther 15:14.90
94 Mailot, Sarah Cascia Hall 15:17.00 79
95 Pippen, Mackenzie Adair 15:27.00 80
96 Gunsaulis, Julie Perry 15:34.00 81
97 Morgan, Katie Chisholm 15:35.00 82
98 Zimmerman, Jocelyn Chisholm 15:38.00 83
99 Rohling, Kelsie Prague 15:52.00 84
100 Martin, Kali Hobart 15:54.00 85
101 Heath, Taylor Holdenville 16:01.00 86
102 Block, Victoria Hobart 16:06.00 87
103 Riley, Sidney Silo 16:18.00 88
104 Stuart, Holly Henryetta 16:20.00 89
105 Pruitt, Kynsley Holdenville 16:42.00 90
106 Morrison, Raylyn Henryetta 17:31.00 91
107 Robertson, Michaela Hobart 17:44.00 92
108 Brunson, April Prague 18:08.00 93
109 Counts, Brianna Henryetta 18:37.00 94
110 Jeffreys, Alivia Silo 19:26.00 95
111 Stahlman, Katie Prague 20:04.00 96
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Marietta 94 4 8 19 31 32 40 44
Total Time: 1:06:05.40
Average: 13:13.08
2 Marlow 103 2 15 23 25 38 65 66
Total Time: 1:06:17.90
Average: 13:15.58
3 Sequoyah-Tahlequah 111 3 9 14 28 57 68 71
Total Time: 1:06:05.70
Average: 13:13.14
4 Jones 162 21 22 24 47 48 49 58
Total Time: 1:08:42.60
Average: 13:44.52
5 Adair 167 11 20 33 42 61 80
Total Time: 1:08:43.10
Average: 13:44.62
6 Cascia Hall 186 6 13 50 53 64 67 79
Total Time: 1:08:48.20
Average: 13:45.64
7 Perry 207 5 16 52 62 72 73 81
Total Time: 1:09:33.00
Average: 13:54.60
8 Henryetta 207 1 17 26 74 89 91 94
Total Time: 1:09:55.00
Average: 13:59.00
9 Lindsay 213 35 36 43 45 54 55 69
Total Time: 1:10:24.90
Average: 14:04.98
10 Chisholm 244 10 18 51 82 83
Total Time: 1:11:37.00
Average: 14:19.40
11 Prague 253 7 39 46 77 84 93 96
Total Time: 1:11:48.60
Average: 14:21.72
12 Keys 281 29 59 60 63 70 76
Total Time: 1:12:15.50
Average: 14:27.10
13 Holdenville 290 12 27 75 86 90
Total Time: 1:14:25.00
Average: 14:53.00
14 Silo 310 30 41 56 88 95
Total Time: 1:17:59.00
Average: 15:35.80
15 Hobart 321 34 37 78 85 87 92
Total Time: 1:15:05.70
Average: 15:01.14
3A Boys 5k Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green, Colton Henryetta 16:15.00 1
2 Whitson, Blaine Oklahoma Bible A 16:27.00 2
3 Whittington, Seth Kansas 16:37.00 3
4 Grebe, Tommy Chisholm 16:44.00 4
5 Montomery, Cole Eufaula 16:48.00 5
6 Looper, Colton Perry 16:52.00 6
7 Stevens, Tyler Jones 16:53.00 7
8 Nofire, Terrance Sequoyah-Tahlequah 16:53.90 8
9 Henry, Rolondo Riverside 17:04.00 9
10 Tom, Ryan Chisholm 17:11.00 10
11 Coppedge, Westley Kansas 17:21.30 11
12 Parsons, Kalin Kansas 17:21.70 12
13 Roberts, Austin Oklahoma Christi 17:23.00
14 Grounds, Red Riverside 17:27.00 13
15 Salazar, Cayden Sequoyah-Tahlequah 17:29.00 14
16 Brock, Brayden Kansas 17:32.00 15
17 Neely, Zac Marietta 17:34.00 16
18 Thompson, Quincy Riverside 17:36.00 17
19 Love, Casey Silo 17:40.00 18
20 Long, Trenton Silo 17:45.00 19
21 Davis, Chris Marlow 17:47.00 20
22 Christie, Cody Sequoyah-Tahlequah 17:50.00 21
23 Leno, Tyvon Riverside 17:50.50 22
24 Corbin, Cameron Tishomingo 17:54.30
25 Blanchfield, Ethan Marlow 17:54.90 23
26 Shelton, Cody Silo 17:58.10 24
27 Suenram, Merritt Oklahoma Bible A 17:58.30 25
28 Brown, Justin Marlow 17:59.00 26
29 High, Jordan Oklahoma Christi 18:01.00
30 Fikes, Nathan Marlow 18:04.00 27
31 Crowson, Nathan Marlow 18:05.00 28
32 Williamson, Rico Sulphur 18:06.00
33 Price, Trevor Chandler 18:07.00 29
34 McNabb, Payton Perry 18:09.00 30
35 Hogan, Geoff Perry 18:10.20 31
36 Starr, Kevin Riverside 18:10.90 32
37 Leading Fighter, Quentin Riverside 18:14.00 33
38 Rich, Rod Beggs 18:16.00
39 Glavin, Jordan Sequoyah-Tahlequah 18:21.00 34
40 Martin, Mason Henryetta 18:25.00 35
41 Ory, Tommy Cascia Hall 18:30.00
42 Arnold, Braeden Jones 18:33.00 36
43 Buffalomeat, Bill Sequoyah-Tahlequah 18:34.40 37
44 Gray, Trent Oklahoma Bible A 18:34.80 38
45 Evans, Wesley Chandler 18:36.00 39
46 Fernandez, Jesus Marietta 18:38.00 40
47 Hartwig, Jansen Perry 18:39.00 41
48 Grimm, Hunter Oklahoma Bible A 18:40.00 42
49 Gunn, Garrett Jones 18:40.00 43
50 Dietz, Austin Cascia Hall 18:40.30
51 Lemmons, Jimmy Kansas 18:41.20 44
52 Newton, Clint Beggs 18:41.90
53 Brigden, Mitchell Holdenville 18:43.00 45
54 Blackbear, Ira Henryetta 18:46.00 46
55 Cantwell, Jonthan Marlow 18:46.80 47
56 Ivory, Ben Marlow 18:47.00 48
57 Hewett, Jake Washington 18:48.00 49
58 Leno, Ozal Riverside 18:51.00 50
59 Hickeson, Zach Prague 18:55.00
60 Hill, Bailey Chisholm 19:01.00 51
61 Novell, Carson Chandler 19:07.00 52
62 Balch, Trey Marietta 19:10.00 53
63 Kennedy, Chad Chandler 19:13.00 54
64 Gass, Chad Jones 19:19.00 55
65 Glass, Garrett Inola 19:19.90
66 Gaskill, Dylan Silo 19:20.10 56
67 Bolin, Rudy Sequoyah-Tahlequah 19:24.00 57
68 Lee, Cordell Henryetta 19:25.00 58
69 Bowens, Marcus Silo 19:26.00 59
70 Combest, Carson Oklahoma Bible A 19:31.00 60
71 Barnthouse, Josh Oklahoma Bible A 19:39.00 61
72 Noe, John Kansas 19:40.00 62
73 Harris, Isaac Oklahoma Bible A 19:42.00 63
74 Rodriguez, Jacob Chisholm 19:43.00 64
75 Espinoza, Robert Beggs 19:47.30
76 Boyd, Coletyn Marietta 19:47.70 65
77 Eagle, Snow Sequoyah-Tahlequah 19:59.00 66
78 Barker, Kyler Washington 20:02.00 67
79 Sherwood, John Kellyville 20:04.00
80 Whipkey, Ben Kingston 20:05.00
81 Smith, Anthony Holdenville 20:13.00 68
82 Theilen, Dakota Chisholm 20:29.00 69
83 Elmore, Caleb Chandler 20:36.00 70
84 Weeks, Austin Eufaula 20:41.00 71
85 Hogan, Collin Perry 20:42.00 72
86 Meier, Jared Chisholm 20:42.60 73
87 Sanders, Taylor Lindsay 20:44.00
88 Posekanny, Nic Silo 20:45.00 74
89 Hardage, Josh Washington 20:46.00 75
90 Freeman, Kendall Lone Grove 20:58.00
91 Trammell, Derek Washington 21:01.00 76
92 Caron, Mark Henryetta 21:03.00 77
93 Lynn, Bailey Eufaula 21:11.00 78
94 Hickerson, Alex Jones 21:19.00 79
95 Day, Logan Eufaula 21:21.00 80
96 Elmore, Jacob Chandler 21:36.00 81
97 Lucas, Nick Holdenville 21:38.00 82
98 Butcher, Michael Jones 21:42.00 83
99 Ruiz, Antonio Perry 22:08.00 84
100 Minyard, Seth Henryetta 22:08.60 85
101 Vaughn, Colby Chandler 22:11.00 86
102 Summers, Lane Tonkawa 22:13.00
103 Burns, CW Eufaula 22:15.00 87
104 Bourland, Isiah Perry 22:18.00 88
105 Gardner, Jacob Holdenville 22:29.00 89
106 Newton, Caleb Eufaula 22:57.00 90
107 Rogers, Denver Holdenville 23:02.00 91
108 Valenzeul, Raul Marietta 23:26.00 92
109 Caldwell, Gage Washington 23:44.00 93
110 Phillilps, Calis Holdenville 24:14.00 94
111 Perez, Jose Kansas 24:20.00 95
112 Burns, Colby Eufaula 24:24.00 96
113 McCoy, Brandon Henryetta 25:19.00 97
114 Trent, Dacoda Silo 29:20.80 98
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Kansas 85 3 11 12 15 44 62 95
Total Time: 1:27:33.20
Average: 17:30.64
2 Riverside 93 9 13 17 22 32 33 50
Total Time: 1:28:08.40
Average: 17:37.68
3 Sequoyah-Tahlequah 114 8 14 21 34 37 57 66
Total Time: 1:29:08.30
Average: 17:49.66
4 Marlow 124 20 23 26 27 28 47 48
Total Time: 1:29:49.90
Average: 17:57.98
5 Oklahoma Bible Academy 167 2 25 38 42 60 61 63
Total Time: 1:31:11.10
Average: 18:14.22
6 Silo 176 18 19 24 56 59 74 98
Total Time: 1:32:09.20
Average: 18:25.84
7 Perry 180 6 30 31 41 72 84 88
Total Time: 1:32:32.20
Average: 18:30.44
8 Chisholm 198 4 10 51 64 69 73
Total Time: 1:33:08.00
Average: 18:37.60
9 Henryetta 217 1 35 46 58 77 85 97
Total Time: 1:33:54.00
Average: 18:46.80
10 Jones 220 7 36 43 55 79 83
Total Time: 1:34:44.00
Average: 18:56.80
11 Chandler 244 29 39 52 54 70 81 86
Total Time: 1:35:39.00
Average: 19:07.80
12 Marietta 266 16 40 53 65 92
Total Time: 1:38:35.70
Average: 19:43.14
13 Eufaula 321 5 71 78 80 87 90 96
Total Time: 1:42:16.00
Average: 20:27.20
14 Washington 360 49 67 75 76 93
Total Time: 1:44:21.00
Average: 20:52.20
15 Holdenville 375 45 68 82 89 91 94
Total Time: 1:46:05.00
Average: 21:13.00
History for Oklahoma Bible Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Enid, Oklahoma
Show 3 more
|